Alle Prinzenpaare des Kinderhofstaates seit der Gründung der Burgfunken sehen Sie in folgender Aufstellung

 

Jahr

Vorname

Nachname

Vorname

Nachname

29.04.55

 

 

 

 

1956

 

 

 

 

1957

Roland

Creuzer

Heidi

Neigenfink

1958

Dieter

Munzinger

Heidi

Neigenfink

1959

 

 

 

 

1960

 

 

 

 

1961

 

 

 

 

1962

 

 

 

 

1963

 

 

 

 

1964

 

 

 

 

1965

 

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

 

1968

 

 

 

 

1969

 

 

 

 

1970

 

 

 

 

1971

 

 

 

 

1972

Udo I.

Erdenreich

Carmen I.

Hofmann

1973

Henry I.

Gerhard

Sylvia I.

Goldmann

1974

Paul I.

Huber jun.

Gabi I.

Untersehr

1975

Dieter I.

Bergbauer

Brigitte I.

Paulus

1976

Michael I.

Zalud

Claudia I.

Boßlet

1977

Dietmar I.

Machetzki

Angela I.

Scholz

1978

Thomas I.

Götz

Andrea I.

Mödl

1979

Heinz I.

Schafferhans

Petra I.

Mayer

1980

Gregor I.

Boenke

Sandra I.

Andritschke

1981

Thomas II.

Götz

Natalie I.

Bernlöhr

1982

Harry I.

Kellermeyer

Linda I.

Heier

1983

Harry II.

Kellermeyer

Ramona I.

Jäckle

1984

Willi I.

Radle jun.

Michaela I.

Feyrer

1985

Torsten I.

Schubert

Candan I.

Hochhäuser

1986

Sven I.

Bartosch

Heidi I.

Schatzmann

1987

Thomas III.

Brom

Bianca I.

Ntafos

1988

Jürgen I.

Griebel

Anja I.

Vogel

1989

Hans I.

Bausch

Jasmin I.

Dirsch

1990

Michael II.

Drößler

Nicole I.

Westhaus

1991

Peter I.

Kreutzmann

Nicole II.

Angerer

1992

Benjamin I.

Maier

Christina I.

Bläsing-Stut

1993

Robert I.

Kramer

Nadine I.

Denk

1994

Sascha I.

Hochhäuser

Sarah I.

Hoffmann

1995

Christian I.

Reyer

Stefanie I.

Urban

1996

Holger I.

Köstler

Nathalie II.

Sobotta

1997

Christian II.

Schorm

Jessica I.

Funk

1998

Oliver I.

Hegen

Stephanie II.

Koch

1999

Timo I.

Zitzelsberger

Corinna I.

Sellner

2000

Christian III.

Foh

Amelie I.

Hegen

2001

Sebastian I.

Bollinger

Carina I.

Posch

2002

Patrick  I.

Hoffmann

Janina  I.

Sobotta

2003
Tobias I. Babel
Annabel I.
Wagner
2004

Christian IV.

Faller

Stefanie III.

Kunze

2005

Stefan I.

Böhm

Julia I.

Strebhardt

2006

Daniel I.

Koch

Maria I.

Fährrolfes

2007

Dominik I.

Kunze

Eva I.

Heindl

2008

David I.

Munzinger

Ramona II.

Ruf

2009

Colin I.

Raba

Laura I.

Wagner

2010
Jasmin II. Breu Maximilian I. Müller
2011
Fabienne I. Gottschall Franz I. Märtl
2012

Mira I.

Meilinger

Robin I.

Vogelsang

2013

Annabel II.

Klarwein

Jeremias I.

Bartsch

2014

Aylin-Selina I.

Knodl

Robert II.

Märtl

2015

Anne I.

Buckl

Joshua I.

Beric

2016

Lilja I.

Raba

Luca I.

Hihn