Alle Prinzenpaare des großen Hofstaates seit der Gründung der Burgfunken sehen Sie in folgender Aufstellung

 

 

Jahr

Vorname

Nachname

Vorname

Nachname

29.04.55

 

 

 

 

1956

Manfred I.

Schlechter

Sieglinde I.

Gerstner

1957

Arthur I.

Steigemann

Marie Luise I.

Huber

1958

Isidor I.

Wittmann

Maxi I.

Meier

1959

 

 

 

 

1960

Manfred II.

Schlechter

Helga I.

Schlechter

1961

Fritz I.

Seebauer

Ingrid I.

Henze

1962

Herbert I.

Eschwey

Hannelore I.

Götz

1963

 

 

 

 

1964

Peter I.

Nägele

Ilse I.

Wagner

1965

Wolfgang I.

Knödler

Rosi I.

Wolf

1966

Hans I.

Nowotny

Ingeborg I.

Oehring

1967

Paul I.

Rucker

Margot I.

Eigner

1968

Richard I.

Bauch

Gerlinde I.

Jäger

1969

Georg I.

Rottmair

Gertrud I.

Müller

1970

Fritz II.

Stoll

Frieda I.

Stoll

1971

Günter I.

Weiß

Anneliese I.

Fink

1972

Franz I.

Zoller

Rosemarie I.

Kettner

1973

Wolfgang II.

Oppenheimer

Karin I.

Dieser

1974

Manfred III.

Basel

Ruth I.

Ebensberger

1975

Karl-Heinz I.

Bauer

Herta I.

Behr

1976

Siegfried I.

Hanisch

Paula I.

Hanisch

1977

Matthias I.

Schieber

Uschi I.

Kraus

1978

Sigmund I.

Martin

Sonja I.

Wolfmüller

1979

Karl-Heinz II.

Bauer

Siegrid I.

David

1980

Uwe I.

Matissek

Hildegard I.

Matissek

1981

Robert I.

Reichard

Ina I.

Reimer

1982

Walter I.

Zellermann

Cäcilie I.

Zellermann

1983

Werner I.

Dippong

Monika I.

Krebs

1984

Klaus I.

Babel

Edith I.

Gottschall

1985

Werner II.

Kögler

Patricia I.

Warmuth

1986

Rainer I.

Beck

Sabine I.

Kraus

1987

Thomas I.

Gienger

Caroline I.

Keller

1988

Erhard I.

Wagner

Gabi I.

Wagner

1989

Wolfgang III.

Speth

Heike I.

Seibold

1990

Bernd I.

Winkler

Angela I.

Scholz

1991

Dieter I.

Schnell

Andrea I.

Engberg

1992

Jürgen I.

Pietsch

Renate I.

Hochhäuser

1993

Holger I.

Meilinger

Alexandra I.

Vief

1994

Ralf I.

Sterzl

Sabine II.

Echtler

1995

Norbert I.

Götz

Alexandra II.

Pfister

1996

Thomas II.

Bäumler

Martina I.

Wolter

1997

Harald I.

Zitzelsberger

Karin II.

Rückert

1998

Thomas III.

Pallmann

Candan I.

Hochhäuser

1999

Christian I.

Fischer

Emilie I.

Felbermeir

2000

Michael I.

Herb

Jasmin I.

Dirsch

2001

Torsten I.

Wunderlich

Katrin I.

Reichel

2002

Alexander  I.

Fetsch

Daniela  I.

Wittmer

2003
Gernod I. Skirlo Birgit I. Wienes
2004

Frank  I.

Stemmer

Christine I.

Gomolka

2005
Thilo I. Hauke Petra I. Konhäuser
2006
Michael II.
Wittmann
Karin III.
Böswald

2007

Holger II.

Köstler

Sabrina I.

Gieß

2008

Denis I.

Kunz

Anja I.

Karmann

2009

Daniel I.

Hill

Alexandra III.

Hill

2010
Stefanie I. Koch Andreas I. Mayer
2011
Anne I. Medele Daniel II. Schwab

2012

Nadine I.

Kunwald

Dominik I.

Weiss

2013

Anja II.

Pagels

Tom I.

Jäckl

2014

Melanie I.

Mayer

Mark I.

Fährrolfes

2015

Vivien I.

Malejka

Stefan I.

Beyer

2016

Isabella I.

Demel

Patrick I.

Krüger